Contributions to Moodle

781 developers
57 countries
121793 commits
First name
Last name
First nameSort by First name Ascending / Last nameSort by Last name Ascending
CountrySort by Country Ascending
Git commitsSort by Git commits Ascending
Git mergesSort by Git merges Descending
One poor developer...Eloy Lafuente (stronk7)Spain79487482
Dan at desk in Moodle HQ, PerthDan PoltawskiUnited Kingdom29297023
Sam HemelrykSam HemelrykNew Zealand26994166
Coolie and AndrewAndrew NicolsAustralia33443392
Picture of David MonllaóDavid MonllaóAustralia20562835
Me!Damyon WieseAustralia26101788
Picture of Jun PataletaJun PataletaAustralia10611245
Picture of Marina GlancyMarina GlancySpain2481968
MD shot of me from his iphone4Aparup BanerjeeAustralia507865
Picture of Jake DallimoreJake DallimoreAustralia649745
Picture of Sara Arjona TéllezSara Arjona TéllezSpain397415
Picture of Adrian GreeveAdrian GreeveAustralia1089403
Picture of Petr SkodaPetr SkodaNew Zealand11284238
Tim at Lone Pine Koala SanctuaryTim HuntUnited Kingdom605177
Picture of AMOS botAMOS botAustralia307671
Picture of Jamie PrattJamie PrattThailand106342
Picture of David MudrákDavid MudrákCzechia274535
Picture of Paul CharsleyPaul CharsleyNew Zealand1823
Picture of Yang YangYang YangNew Zealand68
Picture of Víctor Déniz FalcónVíctor Déniz FalcónSpain596
Picture of Jetha ChanJetha ChanAustralia1653
Picture of Alberto Lara HernándezAlberto Lara Hernández73
unknown3
Picture of Wirianto DjunaidiWirianto DjunaidiNew Zealand3
Picture of Dan MarsdenDan MarsdenNew Zealand11012
Picture of Daniele CordellaDaniele CordellaItaly1312
Picture of Mayank GuptaMayank GuptaIndia262
Rajesh TanejaRajesh TanejaAustralia15621
Picture of Andrew DavisAndrew DavisAustralia11591
It's only an avatar...Mary EvansUnited Kingdom5301
Picture of Daniel Neis AraujoDaniel Neis AraujoBrazil521
Martin DougiamasMartin DougiamasAustralia13213
Picture of Moodle BotMoodle BotAustralia2456
Picture of Frédéric MassartFrédéric MassartAustralia2229
June 2007Nicolas ConnaultAustralia1861
Dongsheng CaiDongsheng CaiAustralia1778
Picture of Yu ZhangYu ZhangAustralia1726
Picture of Mark NelsonMark NelsonAustralia1577
Picture of Mitsuhiro YoshidaMitsuhiro YoshidaJapan1364
Picture of Nicolas MartignoniNicolas MartignoniSwitzerland1267
Picture of Juan LeyvaJuan LeyvaSpain1231
Picture of koen roggemanskoen roggemansBelgium1123
Martin Langhoff - SailingMartín LanghoffUnited States1043
Picture of Simey LamezeSimey LamezeAustralia1032
Picture of Jérôme MouneyracJérôme MouneyracAustralia1029
Picture of Penny LeachPenny LeachSwitzerland1028
Picture of Ankit AgarwalAnkit AgarwalAustralia1013
Picture of Gustav W DeliusGustav W DeliusUnited Kingdom970
Picture of sam marshallsam marshallUnited Kingdom950
Picture of Howard MillerHoward MillerUnited Kingdom930
Picture of John PapaioannouJohn PapaioannouGreece927
Picture of Shamim RezaieShamim RezaieAustralia744
Picture of Rossiani WijayaRossiani WijayaAustralia707
Picture of Ryan WyllieRyan WyllieAustralia685
Picture of Vy-Shane Sin FatVy-Shane Sin FatAustralia657
Picture of Ethem EvliceEthem EvliceTurkey635
Picture of Gordon BatesonGordon BatesonJapan593
Picture of Urs HunklerUrs HunklerGermany593
BoboRoberto PinnaItaly545
Picture of Helen FosterHelen FosterBelgium530
Picture of Mihail GeshoskiMihail GeshoskiAustralia518
Picture of Mathieu Petit-ClairMathieu Petit-ClairAustralia502
Pierre PichetPierre PichetCanada452
Picture of Luca BöschLuca BöschSwitzerland422
Mark Nielsen in Prague, Czech Republic - 2006Mark NielsenUnited States386
Nick a few years ago, in a leather jacketNick FreearUnited Kingdom379
Picture of John OkelyJohn OkelyAustralia366
Picture of Eric MerrillEric MerrillUnited States322
Picture of Jason FowlerJason FowlerAustralia314
Picture of Petri AsikainenPetri AsikainenFinland306
Picture of Matteo ScaramucciaMatteo ScaramucciaItaly288
Picture of Stephen BourgetStephen BourgetUnited States287
Picture of Andreas GrabsAndreas GrabsGermany286
MickMichael HawkinsAustralia285
塞翁失马Cameron 👨‍🦲Australia277
Picture of Bas BrandsBas BrandsNetherlands266
Picture of Jean-Michel VédrineJean-Michel VédrineFrance265
Picture of Michael PenneyMichael PenneyUnited States235
Picture of Zig TanZig TanAustralia233
Me!Piers HardingNew Zealand230
Picture of Ray KingdonRay KingdonUnited Kingdom223
Picture of Nadav KavalerchikNadav KavalerchikIsrael222
DavoDavo SmithUnited Kingdom215
Argh!!!Janne MikkonenFinland215
Picture of Ruslan KabalinRuslan KabalinUnited Kingdom211
Picture of Shane ElliottShane ElliottHong Kong210
Picture of Iñaki ArenazaIñaki ArenazaSpain204
Picture of Peter DiasPeter DiasAustralia190
Picture of Mathew May 🇳🇿Mathew May 🇳🇿Australia189
MugshotDonal McMullanNew Zealand186
Picture of Charles FultonCharles FultonUnited States184
Picture of Mike ChurchwardMike ChurchwardCanada180
Picture of Adam OlleyAdam OlleyAustralia170
Picture of Valery FremauxValery FremauxFrance170
Picture of Russell SmithRussell SmithAustralia168
Picture of Michael AherneMichael AherneUnited Kingdom164
Picture of Daryl HawesDaryl HawesUnited Kingdom164
Picture of Neill MagillNeill MagillUnited Kingdom161
Picture of Patrick LiPatrick LiNew Zealand154
Picture of Benito AriasBenito AriasSpain151