Contributions to Moodle

857 developers
57 countries
128000 commits
First name
Last name
First nameSort by First name Ascending / Last nameSort by Last name Ascending
CountrySort by Country Ascending
Git commitsSort by Git commits Ascending
Git mergesSort by Git merges Descending
One poor developer...Eloy Lafuente (stronk7)Spain83598207
Dan at desk in Moodle HQ, PerthDan PoltawskiUnited Kingdom29297023
Sam HemelrykSam HemelrykNew Zealand27094166
Coolie and AndrewAndrew LyonsAustralia40333971
David MonllaóAustralia20602835
Me!Damyon WieseAustralia26101788
Jun PataletaAustralia12931589
Sara Arjona TéllezSpain7511075
Jake DallimoreAustralia7381029
Marina GlancySpain2598968
MD shot of me from his iphone4Aparup BanerjeeAustralia507865
Adrian GreeveAustralia1117737
Petr SkodaNew Zealand11284238
Víctor Déniz FalcónSpain140232
Tim at Lone Pine Koala SanctuaryTim HuntUnited Kingdom624077
AMOS botAustralia357677
Jamie PrattThailand106342
David MudrákCzechia288535
Paul CharsleyNew Zealand1823
Yang YangNew Zealand68
Jetha ChanAustralia1653
Alberto Lara Hernández73
unknown3
Wirianto DjunaidiNew Zealand3
Dan MarsdenNew Zealand11152
Shamim RezaieAustralia11002
Daniele CordellaItaly1342
Mayank GuptaIndia262
Travis CI2
Rajesh TanejaRajesh TanejaAustralia15621
Andrew DavisAustralia11601
It's only an avatar...Mary EvansUnited Kingdom5301
Ilya TregubovAustralia1091
Daniel Neis AraujoBrazil521
Martin DougiamasMartin DougiamasAustralia13213
Moodle BotAustralia2456
Frédéric Massart ⭐Australia2232
June 2007Nicolas ConnaultAustralia1861
Dongsheng CaiDongsheng CaiAustralia1794
Yu ZhangAustralia1726
Mark NelsonAustralia1601
Mitsuhiro YoshidaJapan1364
Juan LeyvaSpain1298
Nicolas MartignoniSwitzerland1270
Simey LamezeAustralia1163
koen roggemansBelgium1123
Martin Langhoff - SailingMartín LanghoffUnited States1043
Jérôme MouneyracAustralia1029
Penny LeachSwitzerland1028
Ankit AgarwalAustralia1014
sam marshallUnited Kingdom1009
Gustav W DeliusUnited Kingdom970
Howard MillerUnited Kingdom930
John PapaioannouGreece927
Mihail GeshoskiAustralia745
Rossiani WijayaAustralia707
Ryan WyllieAustralia686
Vy-Shane Sin FatAustralia657
Ethem EvliceTurkey635
Gordon BatesonJapan593
Urs HunklerGermany593
Paul HoldenUnited Kingdom579
Luca BöschSwitzerland562
Helen FosterBelgium561
RobertoRoberto PinnaItaly545
Mathieu Petit-ClairAustralia501
Pierre PichetPierre PichetCanada452
Bas BrandsNetherlands424
MickMichael HawkinsAustralia424
Mark Nielsen in Prague, Czech Republic - 2006Mark NielsenUnited States386
Nick a few years ago, in a leather jacketNick FreearUnited Kingdom379
John OkelyAustralia366
Eric MerrillUnited States335
Jason FowlerAustralia314
Petri AsikainenFinland306
Peter DAustralia304
Matteo ScaramucciaItaly303
Stephen BourgetUnited States291
Andreas GrabsGermany288
塞翁失马Cameron 👨‍🦲☁️Australia280
Jean-Michel VédrineFrance265
Mathew May 🇳🇿Australia246
Michael PenneyUnited States235
Zig TanAustralia234
Amaia AnabitarteSpain232
Me!Piers HardingNew Zealand230
Nadav KavalerchikIsrael229
Brendan HeywoodAustralia229
Ray KingdonUnited Kingdom223
DavoDavo SmithUnited Kingdom222
Ruslan KabalinUnited Kingdom221
Argh!!!Janne MikkonenFinland215
Shane ElliottHong Kong210
Neill MagillUnited Kingdom208
Mike ChurchwardCanada205
Iñaki ArenazaSpain204
Charles FultonUnited States192
MugshotDonal McMullanNew Zealand186
Adam OlleyAustralia175
Valery FremauxFrance170